Skip to main content

To trade in the US, go to polymarket.us

Sports·NBA·Clippers
Clippers

Clippers NBA Basketball Odds 2026

LAC|19 players
Trading Volume$279.1M
Active Markets561
Win Rate20%
Record1-4

Player Roster

Active

PlayerName
B
Bradley Beal
#3
B
Brook Lopez
#11
K
Kris Dunn
#8
B
Brandon Ingram
#7
D
Derrick Jones Jr.
#5
D
Darius Garland
#10
R
Rui Hachimura
#28
M
Max Strus
#31
I
Isaiah Jackson
#23
B
Blake Wesley
#20
G
Gradey Dick
#9
J
Jalen Pickett
#21
J
Jordan Miller
#22
C
Cam Christie
#24
Y
Yanic Konan Niederhauser
#14
K
Kobe Sanders
#4
K
Keaton Wagler
#1
B
Baba Miller
#18
N
Nick Martinelli
#12

Player Stats

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%3P%FT%
Darius Garland221.66.20.8046.137.877.8
Keaton Wagler14.44.63.410.228.635.787.2
Brook Lopez13.851.20.21.256.543.883.3
Derrick Jones Jr.124.41.61.40.660.56050
Isaiah Jackson8.65.82.421.260070
Kris Dunn7.84.25.62.20.851.938.575
Kobe Sanders732.41.604033.3100
Gradey Dick6.43.20.20.40.45045.587.5

Team Stats

Los Angeles Clippers

5 GP
PPG105.4
RPG40.8
APG24.8
SPG11.4
BPG5
TOV21.8
FG%44.9
3P%39.2
FT%80

Match History

DateMatchScore
Oct 24Clippers vs Timberwolves101–127L
Oct 22Clippers vs Lakers87–103L
Oct 19Clippers vs Thunder101–108L
Oct 17Clippers vs Lakers117–125L
Oct 15Clippers vs Kings121–96W
Oct 8Clippers vs Nuggets122–110W
Oct 4Clippers vs Raptors106–114L
Sep 28Clippers vs Warriors104–101W
Apr 13Clippers vs Warriors121–126L
Apr 6Clippers vs Warriors115–110W
Apr 4Clippers vs Trail Blazers97–116L
Apr 2Clippers vs Thunder110–128L
Apr 1Clippers vs Mavericks116–103W

All Markets

Clippers Markets
Hornets vs. ClippersHornets44%Clippers56%
Thunder vs. ClippersThunder75%Clippers26%
Clippers vs. SunsClippers35%Suns66%
Pelicans vs. ClippersPelicans45%Clippers56%
Heat vs. ClippersHeat57%Clippers43%
Heat vs. Clippers: Team to Score FirstHeat50%Clippers50%
Heat vs. Clippers: Odd/Even ScoreOdd50%Even50%
Heat vs. Clippers: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Heat vs. Clippers: Race to 10 PointsHeat50%Clippers50%
Heat vs. Clippers: Race to 20 PointsHeat50%Clippers50%
Heat vs. Clippers: Race to 30 PointsHeat50%Clippers50%
Raptors vs. ClippersRaptors64%Clippers37%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Team to Score FirstRaptors50%Clippers50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Odd/Even ScoreOdd50%Even50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Race to 10 PointsRaptors50%Clippers50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Race to 20 PointsRaptors50%Clippers50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Race to 30 PointsRaptors50%Clippers50%
Spread: Raptors (-2.5)Raptors45%Clippers55%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 222.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-3.5)Raptors44%Clippers56%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 220.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-1.5)Raptors46%Clippers54%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 224.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-4.5)Raptors40%Clippers61%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 218.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-5.5)Raptors40%Clippers61%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 226.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-6.5)Raptors41%Clippers60%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 216.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-1.5)Clippers33%Raptors68%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 228.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-7.5)Raptors25%Clippers75%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 214.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-2.5)Clippers49%Raptors51%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 230.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-8.5)Raptors29%Clippers71%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 212.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-3.5)Clippers28%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 232.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-10.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 210.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-5.5)Clippers29%Raptors71%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 234.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-12.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 208.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-7.5)Clippers40%Raptors60%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 236.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-14.5)Raptors26%Clippers75%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 206.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-9.5)Clippers26%Raptors75%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 238.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-16.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 204.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-11.5)Clippers28%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 240.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-18.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 202.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-13.5)Clippers25%Raptors75%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 242.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-20.5)Raptors24%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 200.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-15.5)Clippers27%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 244.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-22.5)Raptors27%Clippers74%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 198.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-17.5)Clippers28%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 246.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-24.5)Raptors30%Clippers71%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 196.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-19.5)Clippers25%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 248.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-26.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 194.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-21.5)Clippers28%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 250.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-28.5)Raptors25%Clippers75%
Spread: Clippers (-23.5)Clippers29%Raptors71%
Spread: Raptors (-30.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Spread: Clippers (-25.5)Clippers25%Raptors76%
Clippers vs. WarriorsClippers46%Warriors55%
Clippers vs. Warriors: Team to Score FirstClippers50%Warriors50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: Odd/Even ScoreOdd51%Even50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: Race to 10 PointsClippers27%Warriors73%
Clippers vs. Warriors: Race to 20 PointsClippers50%Warriors51%
Clippers vs. Warriors: Race to 30 PointsClippers49%Warriors51%
Spread: Warriors (-10.5)Warriors25%Clippers76%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 228.5Over33%Under68%
Spread: Warriors (-9.5)Warriors28%Clippers73%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 226.5Over37%Under64%
Spread: Warriors (-11.5)Warriors22%Clippers79%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 230.5Over30%Under70%
Spread: Warriors (-8.5)Warriors31%Clippers70%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 224.5Over41%Under60%
Spread: Warriors (-12.5)Warriors20%Clippers81%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 232.5Over27%Under74%
Spread: Warriors (-7.5)Warriors32%Clippers68%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 222.5Over46%Under55%
Spread: Warriors (-13.5)Warriors19%Clippers82%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 234.5Over23%Under78%
Spread: Warriors (-6.5)Warriors36%Clippers65%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 220.5Over50%Under51%
Spread: Warriors (-14.5)Warriors17%Clippers84%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 236.5Over18%Under82%
Spread: Warriors (-5.5)Warriors38%Clippers62%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 218.5Over56%Under45%
Spread: Warriors (-15.5)Warriors15%Clippers85%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 238.5Over17%Under83%
Spread: Warriors (-4.5)Warriors41%Clippers60%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 216.5Over59%Under41%
Spread: Warriors (-16.5)Warriors14%Clippers87%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 240.5Over14%Under86%
Spread: Warriors (-2.5)Warriors48%Clippers53%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 214.5Over64%Under37%
Spread: Warriors (-18.5)Warriors11%Clippers90%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 242.5Over11%Under89%
Spread: Warriors (-20.5)Warriors7%Clippers93%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 212.5Over69%Under32%
Spread: Clippers (-1.5)Clippers44%Warriors56%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 244.5Over10%Under90%
Spread: Warriors (-22.5)Warriors6%Clippers94%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 210.5Over73%Under28%
Spread: Clippers (-3.5)Clippers38%Warriors63%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 246.5Over9%Under91%
Spread: Warriors (-24.5)Warriors5%Clippers96%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 208.5Over76%Under25%
Spread: Clippers (-5.5)Clippers32%Warriors69%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 248.5Over7%Under94%
Spread: Warriors (-26.5)Warriors4%Clippers96%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 206.5Over80%Under21%
Spread: Clippers (-7.5)Clippers26%Warriors74%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 250.5Over6%Under94%
Spread: Warriors (-28.5)Warriors2%Clippers98%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 204.5Over83%Under17%
Spread: Clippers (-9.5)Clippers22%Warriors79%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 252.5Over5%Under96%
Spread: Warriors (-30.5)Warriors3%Clippers97%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 202.5Over86%Under14%
Spread: Clippers (-11.5)Clippers17%Warriors83%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 254.5Over4%Under96%
Spread: Warriors (-32.5)Warriors3%Clippers97%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 200.5Over89%Under11%
Spread: Clippers (-13.5)Clippers14%Warriors86%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 256.5Over3%Under97%
Spread: Warriors (-34.5)Warriors3%Clippers97%
Spread: Clippers (-15.5)Clippers11%Warriors89%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 225.5Over39%Under61%
Spread: Warriors (-36.5)Warriors3%Clippers97%
Spread: Clippers (-17.5)Clippers9%Warriors92%
Spread: Warriors (-38.5)Warriors3%Clippers97%
Spread: Warriors (-1.5)Warriors51%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 219.5Over53%Under48%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 23.5Yes31%No69%
Brandin Podziemski: Points O/U 9.5Yes80%No21%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 21.5Yes26%No75%
Brandin Podziemski: Points O/U 14.5Yes52%No49%
Brandin Podziemski: Points O/U 16.5Yes35%No65%
Brandin Podziemski: Points O/U 19.5Yes26%No74%
Rui Hachimura: Points O/U 14.5Yes56%No44%
Brandin Podziemski: Points O/U 24.5Yes14%No86%
De'Anthony Melton: Points O/U 12.5Yes43%No57%
Brandin Podziemski: Points O/U 29.5Yes48%No53%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Points O/U 11.5Yes23%No77%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 9.5Yes52%No48%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes49%No52%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 14.5Yes77%No23%
Brandin Podziemski: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes45%No56%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 19.5Yes56%No44%
Rui Hachimura: Rebounds O/U 4.5Yes54%No46%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 24.5Yes35%No66%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Rebounds O/U 4.5Yes27%No73%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 29.5Yes17%No84%
De'Anthony Melton: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes51%No50%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 34.5Yes6%No94%
Darius Garland: Rebounds O/U 2.5Yes35%No65%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 39.5Yes7%No93%
Darius Garland: Assists O/U 7.5Yes42%No58%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Points O/U 4.5Yes49%No51%
Kris Dunn: Assists O/U 5.5Yes39%No61%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Points O/U 9.5Yes38%No63%
Brandin Podziemski: Assists O/U 4.5Yes48%No52%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Points O/U 14.5Yes17%No84%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Assists O/U 4.5Yes39%No61%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Points O/U 19.5Yes30%No70%
Gui Santos: Assists O/U 2.5Yes24%No77%
Rui Hachimura: Points O/U 9.5Yes80%No21%
De'Anthony Melton: Assists O/U 2.5Yes44%No56%
Rui Hachimura: Points O/U 19.5Yes23%No77%
Rui Hachimura: Points O/U 24.5Yes9%No91%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 9.5Yes72%No28%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 14.5Yes58%No42%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 19.5Yes52%No49%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 24.5Yes28%No72%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 29.5Yes12%No89%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 34.5Yes4%No96%
Brandin Podziemski: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes52%No49%
Brandin Podziemski: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes71%No30%
Brandin Podziemski: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes21%No79%
Brandin Podziemski: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes47%No54%
Darius Garland: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes42%No58%
Darius Garland: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes29%No71%
Darius Garland: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes6%No95%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes49%No51%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes36%No65%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes17%No83%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes24%No76%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes4%No97%
Rui Hachimura: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes80%No20%
Rui Hachimura: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes70%No31%
Rui Hachimura: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes39%No61%
Rui Hachimura: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes16%No85%
Brandon Williams: Points O/U 9.5Yes44%No56%
Brandon Williams: Points O/U 14.5Yes44%No56%
Brandon Williams: Points O/U 19.5Yes13%No88%
Brandon Williams: Points O/U 24.5Yes6%No94%
Brook Lopez: Points O/U 4.5Yes71%No29%
Brook Lopez: Points O/U 9.5Yes51%No49%
Brook Lopez: Points O/U 14.5Yes16%No84%
Brook Lopez: Points O/U 19.5Yes5%No95%
De'Anthony Melton: Points O/U 9.5Yes59%No41%
De'Anthony Melton: Points O/U 14.5Yes37%No64%
De'Anthony Melton: Points O/U 19.5Yes14%No87%
De'Anthony Melton: Points O/U 24.5Yes6%No94%
Isaiah Jackson: Points O/U 4.5Yes48%No53%
Isaiah Jackson: Points O/U 9.5Yes30%No71%
Isaiah Jackson: Points O/U 14.5Yes10%No91%
Isaiah Jackson: Points O/U 19.5Yes9%No92%
Keaton Wagler: Points O/U 9.5Yes47%No53%
Keaton Wagler: Points O/U 14.5Yes33%No67%
Keaton Wagler: Points O/U 19.5Yes16%No84%
Keaton Wagler: Points O/U 24.5Yes10%No91%
Kris Dunn: Points O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Kris Dunn: Points O/U 9.5Yes27%No74%
Kris Dunn: Points O/U 14.5Yes9%No91%
Kris Dunn: Points O/U 19.5Yes9%No92%
Brandon Williams: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes41%No60%
Brandon Williams: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes21%No80%
Brandon Williams: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes7%No94%
Brook Lopez: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes77%No23%
Brook Lopez: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes57%No43%
Brook Lopez: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes28%No72%
Brook Lopez: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes8%No92%
Brook Lopez: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes7%No94%
De'Anthony Melton: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes65%No35%
De'Anthony Melton: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes14%No86%
Isaiah Jackson: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Isaiah Jackson: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes49%No51%
Isaiah Jackson: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes38%No63%
Isaiah Jackson: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes27%No73%
Isaiah Jackson: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes14%No86%
Isaiah Jackson: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes8%No93%
Isaiah Jackson: Rebounds O/U 13.5Yes4%No96%
Keaton Wagler: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes66%No34%
Keaton Wagler: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes60%No41%
Keaton Wagler: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes23%No78%
Kris Dunn: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes52%No48%
Kris Dunn: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes42%No59%
Kris Dunn: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes25%No75%
Kris Dunn: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes10%No90%
Kris Dunn: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes11%No89%
Rui Hachimura: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes9%No91%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes53%No48%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes78%No22%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes57%No43%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes28%No72%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes8%No92%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Rebounds O/U 13.5Yes4%No96%
Brandin Podziemski: Assists O/U 1.5Yes80%No21%
Brandin Podziemski: Assists O/U 3.5Yes53%No48%
Brandin Podziemski: Assists O/U 5.5Yes23%No77%
Brandin Podziemski: Assists O/U 7.5Yes11%No89%
De'Anthony Melton: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes5%No96%
Brandin Podziemski: Assists O/U 9.5Yes6%No94%
Brandon Williams: Assists O/U 1.5Yes47%No53%
Brandon Williams: Assists O/U 3.5Yes29%No71%
Brandon Williams: Assists O/U 5.5Yes11%No89%
Darius Garland: Assists O/U 1.5Yes52%No49%
Darius Garland: Assists O/U 3.5Yes73%No28%
Darius Garland: Assists O/U 5.5Yes62%No38%
Darius Garland: Assists O/U 9.5Yes15%No85%
Darius Garland: Assists O/U 11.5Yes8%No93%
De'Anthony Melton: Assists O/U 1.5Yes68%No33%
De'Anthony Melton: Assists O/U 3.5Yes37%No63%
De'Anthony Melton: Assists O/U 5.5Yes6%No94%
Keaton Wagler: Assists O/U 1.5Yes71%No29%
Keaton Wagler: Assists O/U 3.5Yes37%No63%
Keaton Wagler: Assists O/U 5.5Yes12%No88%
Kris Dunn: Assists O/U 1.5Yes50%No51%
Kris Dunn: Assists O/U 3.5Yes42%No58%
Kris Dunn: Assists O/U 7.5Yes11%No90%
Kris Dunn: Assists O/U 9.5Yes7%No94%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Assists O/U 1.5Yes76%No24%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Assists O/U 3.5Yes56%No45%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Assists O/U 5.5Yes17%No83%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Assists O/U 7.5Yes5%No96%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Assists O/U 9.5Yes12%No88%
Brandin Podziemski: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes46%No54%
Brandin Podziemski: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes35%No65%
Brandin Podziemski: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes22%No78%
Brandin Podziemski: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes14%No86%
Brandin Podziemski: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes6%No94%
Brandin Podziemski: 3-Pointers Made O/U 5.5Yes45%No55%
Brook Lopez: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes38%No62%
Brook Lopez: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes24%No77%
Brook Lopez: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes11%No90%
Darius Garland: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes48%No53%
Darius Garland: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes39%No61%
Darius Garland: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes29%No71%
Darius Garland: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes19%No82%
Darius Garland: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes11%No89%
Darius Garland: 3-Pointers Made O/U 5.5Yes46%No55%
Darius Garland: 3-Pointers Made O/U 6.5Yes49%No51%
De'Anthony Melton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes43%No57%
De'Anthony Melton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes32%No68%
De'Anthony Melton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes17%No84%
Derrick Jones Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes43%No57%
Derrick Jones Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes41%No59%
Derrick Jones Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes12%No89%
Derrick Jones Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes10%No91%
Keaton Wagler: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes43%No57%
Keaton Wagler: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes30%No71%
Keaton Wagler: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes16%No84%
Kris Dunn: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes38%No62%
Kris Dunn: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes31%No70%
Kris Dunn: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes11%No89%
Kris Dunn: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes9%No92%
Rui Hachimura: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes44%No56%
Rui Hachimura: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes32%No69%
Rui Hachimura: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes20%No81%
Rui Hachimura: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes9%No91%
Rui Hachimura: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes6%No95%
Keaton Wagler: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes7%No94%
Brandon Williams: Assists O/U 7.5Yes4%No96%
Brook Lopez: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes5%No95%
De'Anthony Melton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes7%No93%
De'Anthony Melton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes4%No96%
Keaton Wagler: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes8%No92%
Keaton Wagler: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes5%No96%
Rui Hachimura: 3-Pointers Made O/U 5.5Yes4%No97%
Yaxel Lendeborg: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes45%No55%
Yaxel Lendeborg: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes29%No71%
Yaxel Lendeborg: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes17%No84%
Yaxel Lendeborg: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes9%No92%
Yaxel Lendeborg: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes4%No96%
Brandin Podziemski: Steals O/U 0.5Yes40%No60%
Brandin Podziemski: Steals O/U 1.5Yes21%No79%
Brandin Podziemski: Steals O/U 2.5Yes11%No90%
Darius Garland: Steals O/U 0.5Yes36%No65%
Darius Garland: Steals O/U 1.5Yes18%No82%
Darius Garland: Steals O/U 2.5Yes9%No92%
De'Anthony Melton: Steals O/U 0.5Yes49%No51%
De'Anthony Melton: Steals O/U 1.5Yes49%No51%
De'Anthony Melton: Steals O/U 2.5Yes49%No51%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Steals O/U 0.5Yes62%No39%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Steals O/U 1.5Yes19%No82%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Steals O/U 2.5Yes9%No91%
Isaiah Jackson: Steals O/U 0.5Yes67%No34%
Isaiah Jackson: Steals O/U 1.5Yes47%No53%
Isaiah Jackson: Steals O/U 2.5Yes47%No53%
Kris Dunn: Steals O/U 0.5Yes49%No51%
Kris Dunn: Steals O/U 1.5Yes36%No65%
Kris Dunn: Steals O/U 2.5Yes33%No67%
Kris Dunn: Steals O/U 3.5Yes11%No89%
Kris Dunn: Steals O/U 4.5Yes7%No93%
Brook Lopez: Blocks O/U 0.5Yes34%No66%
Brook Lopez: Blocks O/U 1.5Yes17%No83%
Brook Lopez: Blocks O/U 2.5Yes49%No51%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Blocks O/U 0.5Yes49%No51%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Blocks O/U 1.5Yes49%No51%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Blocks O/U 2.5Yes49%No51%
Isaiah Jackson: Blocks O/U 0.5Yes49%No51%
Isaiah Jackson: Blocks O/U 1.5Yes49%No51%
Isaiah Jackson: Blocks O/U 2.5Yes49%No51%
Brandon Williams: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes8%No92%
Keaton Wagler: Assists O/U 7.5Yes3%No97%
Brook Lopez: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes4%No96%
Brook Lopez: Points O/U 24.5Yes25%No75%
Brandon Williams: Points O/U 29.5Yes22%No79%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H MoneylineClippers47%Warriors53%
1H Spread: Warriors (-0.5)Warriors51%Clippers49%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 106.5Over53%Under48%
1Q Spread: Warriors (-0.5)Warriors50%Clippers51%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 54.5Over48%Under52%
2Q Spread: Warriors (-0.5)Warriors50%Clippers51%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 2Q O/U 52.5Over51%Under49%
3Q Spread: Warriors (-0.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 3Q O/U 58.5Over45%Under56%
4Q Spread: Warriors (-0.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 4Q O/U 56.5Over45%Under55%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 111.5Over48%Under52%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 110.5Over46%Under55%
Warriors 1H Team Total: O/U 53.5Over50%Under51%
Clippers 1H Team Total: O/U 53.5Over50%Under51%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 20.5Yes31%No69%
Rui Hachimura: Points O/U 15.5Yes28%No72%
1H Spread: Clippers (-1.5)Clippers41%Warriors59%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 104.5Over60%Under40%
1Q Spread: Clippers (-1.5)Clippers41%Warriors60%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 52.5Over58%Under42%
2Q Spread: Clippers (-1.5)Clippers40%Warriors60%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 2Q O/U 50.5Over62%Under39%
3Q Spread: Clippers (-1.5)Clippers41%Warriors59%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 3Q O/U 56.5Over54%Under47%
4Q Spread: Clippers (-1.5)Clippers42%Warriors59%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 4Q O/U 54.5Over53%Under47%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 109.5Over56%Under44%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 108.5Over53%Under48%
Warriors 1H Team Total: O/U 51.5Over62%Under38%
Clippers 1H Team Total: O/U 51.5Over56%Under45%
1H Spread: Warriors (-2.5)Warriors43%Clippers57%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 108.5Over46%Under54%
1Q Spread: Warriors (-2.5)Warriors40%Clippers61%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 56.5Over40%Under61%
2Q Spread: Warriors (-2.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 2Q O/U 54.5Over42%Under58%
3Q Spread: Warriors (-2.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 3Q O/U 60.5Over34%Under67%
4Q Spread: Warriors (-2.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 4Q O/U 58.5Over37%Under64%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 113.5Over42%Under58%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 112.5Over50%Under50%
Warriors 1H Team Total: O/U 55.5Over42%Under59%
Clippers 1H Team Total: O/U 55.5Over39%Under62%
1H Spread: Clippers (-3.5)Clippers32%Warriors68%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 102.5Over66%Under35%
1Q Spread: Clippers (-3.5)Clippers50%Warriors50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 50.5Over67%Under33%
2Q Spread: Clippers (-3.5)Clippers50%Warriors50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 2Q O/U 48.5Over71%Under30%
3Q Spread: Clippers (-3.5)Clippers50%Warriors50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 3Q O/U 54.5Over63%Under37%
4Q Spread: Clippers (-3.5)Clippers50%Warriors50%
Yaxel Lendeborg: Points O/U 39.5Yes21%No80%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 107.5Over63%Under37%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 106.5Over50%Under50%
Warriors 1H Team Total: O/U 49.5Over71%Under30%
Clippers 1H Team Total: O/U 49.5Over68%Under33%
1H Spread: Warriors (-4.5)Warriors35%Clippers65%
Keaton Wagler: Points O/U 29.5Yes11%No90%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 110.5Over40%Under61%
1Q Spread: Warriors (-4.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 58.5Over31%Under70%
2Q Spread: Warriors (-4.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 2Q O/U 56.5Over34%Under67%
3Q Spread: Warriors (-4.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 3Q O/U 62.5Over27%Under73%
4Q Spread: Warriors (-4.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 115.5Over36%Under64%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 114.5Over50%Under50%
Warriors 1H Team Total: O/U 57.5Over33%Under68%
Clippers 1H Team Total: O/U 57.5Over31%Under70%
1H Spread: Clippers (-5.5)Clippers28%Warriors72%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 100.5Over71%Under30%
1Q Spread: Clippers (-5.5)Clippers50%Warriors50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 48.5Over76%Under25%
3Q Spread: Clippers (-5.5)Clippers50%Warriors50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 3Q O/U 52.5Over66%Under34%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 105.5Over69%Under32%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 104.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Warriors (-6.5)Warriors25%Clippers76%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 112.5Over34%Under67%
1Q Spread: Warriors (-6.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 60.5Over24%Under77%
3Q Spread: Warriors (-6.5)Warriors50%Clippers50%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 3Q O/U 64.5Over33%Under68%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 117.5Over30%Under70%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 116.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Clippers (-7.5)Clippers26%Warriors74%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 98.5Over76%Under25%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 46.5Over82%Under18%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 103.5Over74%Under26%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 102.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Warriors (-8.5)Warriors24%Clippers76%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 114.5Over28%Under73%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 62.5Over16%Under84%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 119.5Over24%Under76%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 118.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Clippers (-9.5)Clippers26%Warriors74%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 96.5Over82%Under19%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 44.5Over89%Under11%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 101.5Over63%Under38%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 100.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Warriors (-10.5)Warriors24%Clippers76%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 116.5Over23%Under78%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 64.5Over24%Under77%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 121.5Over20%Under80%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 120.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Clippers (-11.5)Clippers27%Warriors73%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 94.5Over85%Under15%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 42.5Over93%Under8%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 99.5Over84%Under16%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 98.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Warriors (-12.5)Warriors24%Clippers76%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 118.5Over17%Under83%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1Q O/U 66.5Over7%Under93%
Warriors Team Total: O/U 123.5Over14%Under86%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 122.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Clippers (-13.5)Clippers24%Warriors77%
Clippers vs. Warriors: O/U 221.5Over49%Under52%
Derrick Jones Jr.: Points O/U 10.5Yes32%No68%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 92.5Over90%Under11%
1H Spread: Warriors (-14.5)Warriors24%Clippers76%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 120.5Over14%Under86%
1H Spread: Clippers (-15.5)Clippers28%Warriors72%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 90.5Over92%Under8%
1H Spread: Warriors (-16.5)Warriors25%Clippers76%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 122.5Over10%Under91%
1H Spread: Clippers (-17.5)Clippers28%Warriors72%
1H Spread: Warriors (-18.5)Warriors24%Clippers76%
Georges Niang: Points O/U 4.5Yes42%No58%
Georges Niang: Points O/U 9.5Yes26%No75%
Georges Niang: Points O/U 14.5Yes8%No92%
Georges Niang: Points O/U 19.5Yes9%No91%
Georges Niang: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes49%No51%
Georges Niang: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes25%No75%
Georges Niang: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes9%No92%
Georges Niang: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes9%No92%
Georges Niang: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes44%No56%
Georges Niang: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes26%No75%
Georges Niang: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes14%No86%
Georges Niang: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes7%No94%
Georges Niang: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes9%No91%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 1H O/U 107.5Over50%Under51%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 3Q O/U 57.5Over49%Under51%
Clippers vs. Warriors: 4Q O/U 55.5Over50%Under50%
Darius Garland: Points O/U 22.5Yes28%No73%
Clippers Team Total: O/U 109.5Over50%Under50%
Warriors 2H Team Total: O/U 55.5Over50%Under50%
Clippers 2H Team Total: O/U 54.5Over50%Under50%
Warriors 2H Team Total: O/U 53.5Over50%Under50%
Clippers 2H Team Total: O/U 52.5Over50%Under50%
Warriors 2H Team Total: O/U 57.5Over50%Under50%
Clippers 2H Team Total: O/U 56.5Over50%Under50%
Warriors 2H Team Total: O/U 51.5Over50%Under50%
Clippers 2H Team Total: O/U 50.5Over50%Under50%
Warriors 2H Team Total: O/U 59.5Over50%Under50%
Clippers 2H Team Total: O/U 58.5Over50%Under50%

About Clippers

Frequently Asked Questions

Polymarket currently hosts 561 active markets for Clippers (LAC) with over $279.1M in total trading volume. You can trade on game winners (moneyline), spreads, totals (over/under), and other markets across all of their upcoming games. Each market is priced as an implied probability — for example, a price of 65¢ means traders collectively believe there is a 65% chance of that outcome. New markets are added as Clippers's schedule progresses.

Based on their recent games, Clippers has a 20% win rate with a record of 1-4. You can view their full game-by-game results on this page, including scores, opponents, and context. Recent form is one of the strongest factors influencing market odds — a team on a winning streak will typically see higher implied probabilities, while a losing run often shifts odds against them.

Each NBA market on Polymarket is structured as a yes/no question — for example, "Will Clippers win?" You buy shares in "Yes" or "No" at the current market price, which reflects the crowd-sourced implied probability. If your side is correct when the game concludes, your shares pay out $1 each. If incorrect, they pay $0. You can also sell your shares at any time before the game ends to lock in a profit or cut a loss. Prices update in real-time as traders react to news like injury reports, lineup changes, and other developments.

All Clippers markets resolve based on official game results, including overtime or extra periods where applicable. Moneyline markets resolve based on the final result of the game. Spread markets resolve based on the final margin relative to the posted line. Totals (over/under) resolve based on the combined final score. You can check the Rules on any individual market page to see the exact resolution criteria, including how postponements or cancellations are handled.

Polymarket odds are set by real traders putting real money behind their positions, which tends to produce well-calibrated probabilities. With over $279.1M traded on Clippers markets alone, these prices aggregate the collective knowledge of participants who follow NBA closely — factoring in team form, injuries, schedule strength, and head-to-head records. Prediction markets have a strong track record of accuracy, often outperforming traditional sources by reflecting the latest information as it emerges. Visit the accuracy page on Polymarket for the latest accuracy metrics across different time periods.

Several factors can move Clippers's odds on Polymarket. The most impactful include recent results and form, injury reports and lineup changes, schedule context (regular season vs. playoffs), head-to-head history against specific opponents, and home vs. away performance. Traders incorporate all of these variables into the price, which is why odds can shift rapidly when new information like a key player being ruled out becomes available.

Yes. This page is a free resource for tracking Clippers's game results, win rate, and live market odds — no account or trade required. You can monitor how odds shift in real-time as a way to gauge market sentiment on Clippers's upcoming games. If you decide to trade later, you can sign up and fund your account at any time.

Sign up for a free Polymarket account and fund it using crypto, a credit or debit card, or a bank transfer. Then return to this page, choose any active Clippers market, select the side you want to trade, enter your amount, and confirm. Your position will be visible in your portfolio, and you can sell at any time before the market resolves.

On Polymarket, the price of each side in a market represents the market's implied probability. A price of 65¢ for LAC on the moneyline means traders collectively believe there is roughly a 65% chance that Clippers will win that game. If you buy LAC shares at 65¢ and they win, you receive $1 per share — a profit of 35¢ per share. If they lose, those shares are worth $0. Prices shift in real-time as new information emerges and traders update their positions.

Polymarket is the world's largest prediction market, where you can stay informed and trade on real-world events. Traders buy and sell shares on outcomes across politics, sports, crypto, finance, tech, culture, and esports — including NBA games for teams like Clippers. Prices reflect real-time, crowd-sourced probabilities backed by real money, offering a transparent, market-driven alternative to traditional odds sources. Visit polymarket.com to explore all available markets.

Updated Nov 1, 2026 6:06 pm ET