Skip to main content

To trade in the US, go to polymarket.us

Sports·NBA·Pacers
Pacers

Pacers NBA Basketball Odds 2026

IND|17 players
Trading Volume$236.1M
Active Markets577
Win Rate33%
Record2-4

Player Roster

Active

PlayerName
K
Kelly Oubre Jr.
#10
L
Larry Nance Jr.
#22
T
T.J. McConnell
#9
I
Ivica Zubac
#40
P
Pascal Siakam
#43
O
Obi Toppin
#1
T
Tyrese Haliburton
#0
A
Aaron Nesmith
#23
J
Jay Huff
#32
A
Andrew Nembhard
#2
Q
Quenton Jackson
#29
J
Jarace Walker
#5
B
Ben Sheppard
#26
K
Kobe Brown
#24
J
Jalen Slawson
#18
J
Johnny Furphy
#12
B
Braden Smith
#3

Player Stats

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%3P%FT%
Pascal Siakam22.27.83.80.805130.861.8
Andrew Nembhard17.6280.6047.542.390.5
Obi Toppin15.25.21.20.40.453.840.764.3
Aaron Nesmith12.421.40.60.239.634.587.5
Kelly Oubre Jr.9.22.71.70.30.743.822.766.7
Quenton Jackson8.22.32.81.20.245.921.492.3
Jay Huff7.23.41.200.653.840100
Jarace Walker761.80.70.535.733.350
Larry Nance Jr.3.22.70.51.20.336.833.3100
Jalen Slawson2.62.60.80.80.680055.6

Team Stats

Indiana Pacers

6 GP
PPG116.7
RPG42.8
APG29.2
SPG7.2
BPG4.2
TOV14.5
FG%47.3
3P%33.6
FT%73

Match History

DateMatchScore
Oct 24Pacers vs Heat125–145L
Oct 22Pacers vs 76ers109–114L
Oct 20Pacers vs Bucks102–110L
Oct 19Pacers vs Nets136–109W
Oct 17Pacers vs Mavericks105–121L
Oct 15Pacers vs Pelicans123–120W
Oct 10Pacers vs Bucks127–128L
Oct 7Pacers vs Thunder112–114L
Oct 4Pacers vs Hawks117–119L
Oct 1Pacers vs Timberwolves123–112W
Apr 6Pacers vs Pistons121–133L
Apr 4Pacers vs 76ers94–105L

All Markets

Pacers Markets
Pacers vs. 76ersPacers30%76ers71%
Knicks vs. PacersKnicks55%Pacers46%
Wizards vs. PacersWizards41%Pacers60%
Pacers vs. MavericksPacers52%Mavericks49%
Nuggets vs. PacersNuggets68%Pacers33%
Pacers vs. GrizzliesPacers40%Grizzlies60%
Pacers vs. Grizzlies: Team to Score FirstPacers50%Grizzlies50%
Pacers vs. Grizzlies: Odd/Even ScoreOdd50%Even50%
Pacers vs. Grizzlies: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Pacers vs. Grizzlies: Race to 10 PointsPacers50%Grizzlies50%
Pacers vs. Grizzlies: Race to 20 PointsPacers50%Grizzlies50%
Pacers vs. Grizzlies: Race to 30 PointsPacers50%Grizzlies50%
Hawks vs. PacersHawks64%Pacers37%
Hawks vs. Pacers: Team to Score FirstHawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: Odd/Even ScoreOdd50%Even50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: Race to 10 PointsHawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: Race to 20 PointsHawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: Race to 30 PointsHawks50%Pacers50%
Spread: Hawks (-2.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 235.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-3.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 233.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-1.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 237.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-4.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 231.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-5.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 239.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-6.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 229.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-1.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 241.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-7.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 227.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-2.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 243.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-8.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 225.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-3.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 245.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-10.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 223.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-5.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 247.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-12.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 221.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-7.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 249.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-14.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 219.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-9.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 251.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-16.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 217.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-11.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 253.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-18.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 215.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-13.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 255.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-20.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 213.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-15.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 257.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-22.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 211.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-17.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 259.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-24.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 209.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-19.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 261.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-26.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 207.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Pacers (-21.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Hawks vs. Pacers: O/U 263.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Hawks (-28.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Spread: Pacers (-23.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Spread: Hawks (-30.5)Hawks50%Pacers50%
Spread: Pacers (-25.5)Pacers50%Hawks50%
Nets vs. PacersNets50%Pacers51%
Nets vs. Pacers: Team to Score FirstNets60%Pacers41%
Nets vs. Pacers: Odd/Even ScoreOdd50%Even50%
Nets vs. Pacers: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Nets vs. Pacers: Race to 30 PointsNets52%Pacers49%
Spread: Pacers (-6.5)Pacers31%Nets70%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 228.5Over3%Under98%
Spread: Pacers (-5.5)Pacers34%Nets67%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 226.5Over3%Under97%
Spread: Pacers (-7.5)Pacers28%Nets72%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 230.5Over2%Under98%
Spread: Pacers (-4.5)Pacers37%Nets64%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 224.5Over4%Under97%
Spread: Pacers (-8.5)Pacers24%Nets76%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 232.5Over2%Under98%
Spread: Pacers (-3.5)Pacers41%Nets59%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 222.5Over5%Under95%
Spread: Pacers (-9.5)Pacers21%Nets79%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 234.5Over3%Under98%
Spread: Pacers (-2.5)Pacers44%Nets56%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 220.5Over7%Under93%
Spread: Pacers (-10.5)Pacers18%Nets82%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 236.5Over2%Under98%
Spread: Pacers (-1.5)Pacers49%Nets52%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 218.5Over9%Under91%
Spread: Pacers (-11.5)Pacers15%Nets85%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 238.5Over2%Under98%
Spread: Pacers (-12.5)Pacers14%Nets86%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 216.5Over11%Under89%
Spread: Nets (-1.5)Nets46%Pacers55%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 240.5Over2%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-14.5)Pacers11%Nets90%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 214.5Over13%Under88%
Spread: Nets (-3.5)Nets39%Pacers61%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 242.5Over1%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-16.5)Pacers8%Nets92%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 212.5Over17%Under84%
Spread: Nets (-5.5)Nets32%Pacers69%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 244.5Over2%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-18.5)Pacers7%Nets94%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 210.5Over20%Under81%
Spread: Nets (-7.5)Nets25%Pacers75%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 246.5Over1%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-20.5)Pacers5%Nets95%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 208.5Over25%Under75%
Spread: Nets (-9.5)Nets20%Pacers80%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 248.5Over2%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-22.5)Pacers4%Nets96%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 206.5Over29%Under71%
Spread: Nets (-11.5)Nets16%Pacers85%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 250.5Over2%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-24.5)Pacers3%Nets97%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 204.5Over34%Under66%
Spread: Nets (-13.5)Nets12%Pacers88%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 252.5Over1%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-26.5)Pacers1%Nets99%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 202.5Over38%Under62%
Spread: Nets (-15.5)Nets9%Pacers92%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 254.5Over2%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-28.5)Pacers1%Nets99%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 200.5Over44%Under56%
Spread: Nets (-17.5)Nets7%Pacers93%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 256.5Over2%Under99%
Spread: Pacers (-30.5)Pacers0%Nets100%
Spread: Nets (-19.5)Nets5%Pacers95%
Nets vs. Pacers: O/U 229.5Over5%Under96%
Spread: Pacers (-32.5)Pacers3%Nets97%
Spread: Nets (-21.5)Nets3%Pacers97%
Spread: Pacers (-34.5)Pacers1%Nets99%
Michael Porter Jr.: Points O/U 21.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Points O/U 9.5Yes83%No18%
Julius Randle: Points O/U 20.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Points O/U 14.5Yes55%No46%
Nolan Traoré: Points O/U 11.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Points O/U 19.5Yes22%No79%
Moritz Wagner: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Points O/U 24.5Yes13%No87%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Points O/U 8.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Points O/U 29.5Yes48%No52%
Michael Porter Jr.: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes55%No46%
Andrew Nembhard: Points O/U 34.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes77%No23%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Points O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: Rebounds O/U 6.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Points O/U 9.5Yes35%No65%
Moritz Wagner: Rebounds O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Points O/U 14.5Yes13%No88%
Nolan Traoré: Rebounds O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Points O/U 19.5Yes18%No82%
Julius Randle: Assists O/U 5.5Yes14%No86%
Jarace Walker: Points O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Assists O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: Points O/U 9.5Yes57%No43%
Nolan Traoré: Assists O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: Points O/U 14.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Assists O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: Points O/U 19.5Yes11%No90%
Michael Porter Jr.: Assists O/U 1.5Yes92%No8%
Julius Randle: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: Points O/U 14.5Yes85%No16%
Julius Randle: Points O/U 19.5Yes67%No34%
Julius Randle: Points O/U 24.5Yes30%No71%
Julius Randle: Points O/U 29.5Yes13%No88%
Julius Randle: Points O/U 34.5Yes50%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Points O/U 4.5Yes51%No49%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Points O/U 9.5Yes74%No26%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Points O/U 14.5Yes60%No40%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Points O/U 19.5Yes20%No80%
Keon Ellis: Points O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: Points O/U 14.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Points O/U 14.5Yes86%No14%
Michael Porter Jr.: Points O/U 19.5Yes69%No32%
Michael Porter Jr.: Points O/U 24.5Yes33%No68%
Michael Porter Jr.: Points O/U 29.5Yes22%No78%
Michael Porter Jr.: Points O/U 34.5Yes50%No50%
Noah Clowney: Points O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Noah Clowney: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Noah Clowney: Points O/U 14.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Points O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Points O/U 14.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Points O/U 19.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Points O/U 24.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Points O/U 14.5Yes89%No11%
Pascal Siakam: Points O/U 19.5Yes81%No19%
Pascal Siakam: Points O/U 24.5Yes49%No51%
Pascal Siakam: Points O/U 29.5Yes22%No78%
Pascal Siakam: Points O/U 34.5Yes13%No88%
Pascal Siakam: Points O/U 39.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes78%No22%
Andrew Nembhard: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes39%No62%
Andrew Nembhard: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes13%No87%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes100%No0%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes100%No0%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes92%No9%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes67%No34%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes48%No52%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Rebounds O/U 13.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes100%No0%
Jarace Walker: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes85%No15%
Jarace Walker: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes72%No28%
Jarace Walker: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes33%No68%
Jarace Walker: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes16%No85%
Julius Randle: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes74%No26%
Julius Randle: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes86%No14%
Julius Randle: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes74%No27%
Julius Randle: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes32%No68%
Julius Randle: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes12%No89%
Julius Randle: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes12%No89%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes78%No23%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes58%No42%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes25%No76%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes11%No89%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes100%No0%
Michael Porter Jr.: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes80%No20%
Michael Porter Jr.: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes72%No28%
Michael Porter Jr.: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes27%No73%
Michael Porter Jr.: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes50%No50%
Noah Clowney: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Noah Clowney: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Noah Clowney: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes72%No28%
Pascal Siakam: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes86%No14%
Pascal Siakam: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes51%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes56%No44%
Pascal Siakam: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes48%No53%
Pascal Siakam: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes9%No91%
Pascal Siakam: Rebounds O/U 13.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Assists O/U 1.5Yes51%No49%
Andrew Nembhard: Assists O/U 3.5Yes79%No21%
Andrew Nembhard: Assists O/U 5.5Yes74%No26%
Andrew Nembhard: Assists O/U 7.5Yes55%No46%
Andrew Nembhard: Assists O/U 9.5Yes30%No71%
Andrew Nembhard: Assists O/U 11.5Yes14%No87%
Andrew Nembhard: Assists O/U 13.5Yes43%No57%
Andrew Nembhard: Assists O/U 15.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Assists O/U 1.5Yes71%No30%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Assists O/U 3.5Yes26%No74%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Assists O/U 5.5Yes14%No86%
Jarace Walker: Assists O/U 1.5Yes89%No12%
Jarace Walker: Assists O/U 3.5Yes61%No40%
Jarace Walker: Assists O/U 5.5Yes50%No50%
Noah Clowney: Points O/U 19.5Yes50%No50%
Noah Clowney: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: Assists O/U 1.5Yes80%No20%
Julius Randle: Assists O/U 3.5Yes38%No62%
Julius Randle: Assists O/U 7.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: Assists O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Assists O/U 1.5Yes40%No60%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Assists O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Assists O/U 3.5Yes35%No66%
Nolan Traoré: Assists O/U 1.5Yes51%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Assists O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Assists O/U 5.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Assists O/U 7.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Assists O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Assists O/U 1.5Yes68%No33%
Pascal Siakam: Assists O/U 3.5Yes22%No79%
Pascal Siakam: Assists O/U 5.5Yes9%No91%
Pascal Siakam: Assists O/U 7.5Yes11%No90%
Pascal Siakam: Assists O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: 3-Pointers Made O/U 5.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes51%No50%
Jarace Walker: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes51%No50%
Julius Randle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes51%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes51%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 5.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 6.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: 3-Pointers Made O/U 7.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Steals O/U 0.5Yes51%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Andrew Nembhard: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Steals O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Day'Ron Sharpe: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: Steals O/U 0.5Yes51%No50%
Julius Randle: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Steals O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Kelly Oubre Jr.: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: Steals O/U 0.5Yes51%No50%
Keon Ellis: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Steals O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Steals O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Nolan Traoré: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Steals O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Pascal Siakam: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: Blocks O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: Blocks O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: Blocks O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Assists O/U 5.5Yes12%No89%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H MoneylineNets63%Pacers38%
1H Spread: Pacers (-1.5)Pacers30%Nets70%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 117.5Over1%Under99%
2Q Spread: Pacers (-0.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 2Q O/U 57.5Over50%Under50%
3Q Spread: Pacers (-0.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 3Q O/U 56.5Over50%Under50%
4Q Spread: Pacers (-0.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 4Q O/U 54.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 116.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 113.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers 1H Team Total: O/U 59.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 1H Team Total: O/U 57.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Nets (-0.5)Nets60%Pacers41%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 115.5Over1%Under99%
2Q Spread: Nets (-1.5)Nets52%Pacers49%
Nets vs. Pacers: 2Q O/U 55.5Over50%Under50%
3Q Spread: Nets (-1.5)Nets38%Pacers63%
Nets vs. Pacers: 3Q O/U 54.5Over50%Under50%
4Q Spread: Nets (-1.5)Nets30%Pacers71%
Nets vs. Pacers: 4Q O/U 52.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 114.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 111.5Over51%Under50%
Pacers 1H Team Total: O/U 57.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 1H Team Total: O/U 55.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Pacers (-3.5)Pacers21%Nets80%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 119.5Over1%Under99%
2Q Spread: Pacers (-2.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 2Q O/U 59.5Over50%Under50%
3Q Spread: Pacers (-2.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 3Q O/U 58.5Over50%Under50%
4Q Spread: Pacers (-2.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 4Q O/U 56.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 118.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 115.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers 1H Team Total: O/U 61.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 1H Team Total: O/U 59.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Nets (-2.5)Nets48%Pacers53%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 113.5Over1%Under99%
2Q Spread: Nets (-3.5)Nets51%Pacers49%
Nets vs. Pacers: 2Q O/U 53.5Over50%Under50%
3Q Spread: Nets (-3.5)Nets50%Pacers50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 3Q O/U 52.5Over50%Under50%
4Q Spread: Nets (-3.5)Nets50%Pacers50%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 112.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 109.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers 1H Team Total: O/U 55.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 1H Team Total: O/U 53.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Pacers (-5.5)Pacers12%Nets88%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 121.5Over1%Under99%
Andrew Nembhard: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes14%No87%
2Q Spread: Pacers (-4.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 2Q O/U 61.5Over50%Under50%
3Q Spread: Pacers (-4.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 3Q O/U 60.5Over50%Under50%
4Q Spread: Pacers (-4.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 120.5Over50%Under51%
Nets Team Total: O/U 117.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers 1H Team Total: O/U 63.5Over50%Under51%
Nets 1H Team Total: O/U 61.5Over50%Under51%
1H Spread: Nets (-4.5)Nets36%Pacers64%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 111.5Over1%Under99%
3Q Spread: Nets (-5.5)Nets51%Pacers50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 3Q O/U 50.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 110.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 107.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Pacers (-7.5)Pacers8%Nets92%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 123.5Over1%Under99%
3Q Spread: Pacers (-6.5)Pacers50%Nets50%
Nets vs. Pacers: 3Q O/U 62.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 122.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 119.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Nets (-6.5)Nets25%Pacers75%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 109.5Over1%Under99%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 108.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 105.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Pacers (-9.5)Pacers4%Nets96%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 125.5Over1%Under99%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 124.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 121.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Nets (-8.5)Nets19%Pacers82%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 107.5Over1%Under99%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 106.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 103.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Pacers (-11.5)Pacers4%Nets96%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 127.5Over1%Under99%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 126.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 123.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Nets (-10.5)Nets9%Pacers91%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 105.5Over2%Under98%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 104.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 101.5Over50%Under51%
1H Spread: Pacers (-13.5)Pacers2%Nets98%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 129.5Over1%Under99%
Pacers Team Total: O/U 128.5Over50%Under50%
Nets Team Total: O/U 125.5Over50%Under50%
1H Spread: Nets (-12.5)Nets6%Pacers94%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 103.5Over3%Under97%
1H Spread: Pacers (-15.5)Pacers1%Nets99%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 131.5Over1%Under99%
1H Spread: Nets (-14.5)Nets5%Pacers96%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 101.5Over3%Under97%
Julius Randle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
1H Spread: Pacers (-17.5)Pacers1%Nets99%
Nets vs. Pacers: 1H O/U 133.5Over1%Under99%
1H Spread: Nets (-16.5)Nets1%Pacers99%
1H Spread: Pacers (-19.5)Pacers1%Nets100%
Pascal Siakam: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Points O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Points O/U 14.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Points O/U 19.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: Points O/U 4.5Yes51%No50%
Moritz Wagner: Points O/U 14.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: Points O/U 19.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes51%No50%
Jay Huff: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes51%No50%
Moritz Wagner: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Moritz Wagner: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Blocks O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Blocks O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Jay Huff: Blocks O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Julius Randle: Points O/U 21.5Yes50%No50%
Keon Ellis: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
Jarace Walker: Points O/U 24.5Yes50%No50%
Pacers 2H Team Total: O/U 58.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 2H Team Total: O/U 56.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers 2H Team Total: O/U 56.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 2H Team Total: O/U 54.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers 2H Team Total: O/U 60.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 2H Team Total: O/U 58.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers 2H Team Total: O/U 54.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 2H Team Total: O/U 52.5Over50%Under50%
Pacers 2H Team Total: O/U 62.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 2H Team Total: O/U 60.5Over50%Under50%
Nolan Traoré: Points O/U 12.5Yes50%No50%
Aaron Nesmith: Points O/U 9.5Yes59%No41%
Aaron Nesmith: Points O/U 14.5Yes21%No79%
Aaron Nesmith: Points O/U 19.5Yes12%No88%
Aaron Nesmith: Points O/U 24.5Yes50%No50%
Aaron Nesmith: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes51%No50%
Aaron Nesmith: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes73%No28%
Aaron Nesmith: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes33%No68%
Aaron Nesmith: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes14%No86%
Aaron Nesmith: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Aaron Nesmith: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Aaron Nesmith: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Aaron Nesmith: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes50%No50%
1Q Spread: Pacers (-0.5)Pacers45%Nets56%
Nets Team Total: O/U 114.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 1H Team Total: O/U 58.5Over50%Under50%
Nets 2H Team Total: O/U 57.5Over50%Under50%
Michael Porter Jr.: Assists O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Aaron Nesmith: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes13%No87%

About Pacers

Frequently Asked Questions

Polymarket currently hosts 577 active markets for Pacers (IND) with over $236.1M in total trading volume. You can trade on game winners (moneyline), spreads, totals (over/under), and other markets across all of their upcoming games. Each market is priced as an implied probability — for example, a price of 65¢ means traders collectively believe there is a 65% chance of that outcome. New markets are added as Pacers's schedule progresses.

Based on their recent games, Pacers has a 33% win rate with a record of 2-4. You can view their full game-by-game results on this page, including scores, opponents, and context. Recent form is one of the strongest factors influencing market odds — a team on a winning streak will typically see higher implied probabilities, while a losing run often shifts odds against them.

Each NBA market on Polymarket is structured as a yes/no question — for example, "Will Pacers win?" You buy shares in "Yes" or "No" at the current market price, which reflects the crowd-sourced implied probability. If your side is correct when the game concludes, your shares pay out $1 each. If incorrect, they pay $0. You can also sell your shares at any time before the game ends to lock in a profit or cut a loss. Prices update in real-time as traders react to news like injury reports, lineup changes, and other developments.

All Pacers markets resolve based on official game results, including overtime or extra periods where applicable. Moneyline markets resolve based on the final result of the game. Spread markets resolve based on the final margin relative to the posted line. Totals (over/under) resolve based on the combined final score. You can check the Rules on any individual market page to see the exact resolution criteria, including how postponements or cancellations are handled.

Polymarket odds are set by real traders putting real money behind their positions, which tends to produce well-calibrated probabilities. With over $236.1M traded on Pacers markets alone, these prices aggregate the collective knowledge of participants who follow NBA closely — factoring in team form, injuries, schedule strength, and head-to-head records. Prediction markets have a strong track record of accuracy, often outperforming traditional sources by reflecting the latest information as it emerges. Visit the accuracy page on Polymarket for the latest accuracy metrics across different time periods.

Several factors can move Pacers's odds on Polymarket. The most impactful include recent results and form, injury reports and lineup changes, schedule context (regular season vs. playoffs), head-to-head history against specific opponents, and home vs. away performance. Traders incorporate all of these variables into the price, which is why odds can shift rapidly when new information like a key player being ruled out becomes available.

Yes. This page is a free resource for tracking Pacers's game results, win rate, and live market odds — no account or trade required. You can monitor how odds shift in real-time as a way to gauge market sentiment on Pacers's upcoming games. If you decide to trade later, you can sign up and fund your account at any time.

Sign up for a free Polymarket account and fund it using crypto, a credit or debit card, or a bank transfer. Then return to this page, choose any active Pacers market, select the side you want to trade, enter your amount, and confirm. Your position will be visible in your portfolio, and you can sell at any time before the market resolves.

On Polymarket, the price of each side in a market represents the market's implied probability. A price of 65¢ for IND on the moneyline means traders collectively believe there is roughly a 65% chance that Pacers will win that game. If you buy IND shares at 65¢ and they win, you receive $1 per share — a profit of 35¢ per share. If they lose, those shares are worth $0. Prices shift in real-time as new information emerges and traders update their positions.

Polymarket is the world's largest prediction market, where you can stay informed and trade on real-world events. Traders buy and sell shares on outcomes across politics, sports, crypto, finance, tech, culture, and esports — including NBA games for teams like Pacers. Prices reflect real-time, crowd-sourced probabilities backed by real money, offering a transparent, market-driven alternative to traditional odds sources. Visit polymarket.com to explore all available markets.

Updated Nov 1, 2026 6:06 pm ET