Skip to main content

To trade in the US, go to polymarket.us

Sports·NBA·Raptors
Raptors

Raptors NBA Basketball Odds 2026

TOR|16 players
Trading Volume$276.5M
Active Markets583
Win Rate60%
Record3-2

Player Roster

Active

PlayerName
K
Kawhi Leonard
#2
K
Kyle Anderson
#13
J
Jakob Poeltl
#19
R
RJ Barrett
#9
I
Immanuel Quickley
#5
S
Scottie Barnes
#4
T
Trayce Jackson-Davis
#32
M
Malachi Smith
#18
J
Ja'Kobe Walter
#14
J
Jamal Shead
#1
J
Jamison Battle
#77
C
Collin Murray-Boyles
#30
A
Alijah Martin
#55
A
Allen Graves
#22
J
Jaden Bradley
#8
N
Nate Bittle
#12

Player Stats

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%3P%FT%
Scottie Barnes246.84.42.2146.316.794.4
RJ Barrett19.45.440.80.448.122.761.5
Immanuel Quickley17.43.461040.337.577.8
Ja'Kobe Walter12.43.82.21.80.45043.866.7
Collin Murray-Boyles8.451.40.80.451.642.987.5
Allen Graves5.63.60.80.6155.628.666.7
Jamal Shead5.2251.20.430.412.591.7
Jamison Battle5.21.20.6104035.783.3
Jakob Poeltl4.65.810.60.452.9055.6
Trayce Jackson-Davis3.62.60.600.472.70100

Team Stats

Toronto Raptors

5 GP
PPG116.8
RPG44.2
APG28
SPG12.4
BPG4.8
TOV13.4
FG%45.4
3P%32.1
FT%78.4

Match History

DateMatchScore
Oct 24Raptors vs Magic114–121L
Oct 22Raptors vs Magic129–99W
Oct 19Raptors vs Timberwolves94–117L
Oct 17Raptors vs Wizards112–102W
Oct 15Raptors vs Bulls135–92W
Oct 10Raptors vs Pistons125–129L
Oct 9Raptors vs Knicks120–122L
Oct 7Raptors vs Knicks148–98W
Oct 4Raptors vs Clippers114–106W
Sep 27Raptors vs Heat105–129L
Apr 27Raptors vs Cavaliers102–114L
Apr 25Raptors vs Cavaliers112–110W

All Markets

Raptors Markets
Knicks vs. RaptorsKnicks47%Raptors54%
Raptors vs. 76ersRaptors37%76ers64%
Celtics vs. RaptorsCeltics46%Raptors55%
Grizzlies vs. RaptorsGrizzlies31%Raptors69%
Raptors vs. BucksRaptors69%Bucks32%
Raptors vs. NuggetsRaptors41%Nuggets59%
Raptors vs. Nuggets: Team to Score FirstRaptors50%Nuggets50%
Raptors vs. Nuggets: Odd/Even ScoreOdd50%Even50%
Raptors vs. Nuggets: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Raptors vs. Nuggets: Race to 10 PointsRaptors50%Nuggets50%
Raptors vs. Nuggets: Race to 20 PointsRaptors50%Nuggets50%
Raptors vs. Nuggets: Race to 30 PointsRaptors50%Nuggets50%
Raptors vs. ClippersRaptors64%Clippers37%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Team to Score FirstRaptors50%Clippers50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Odd/Even ScoreOdd50%Even50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Race to 10 PointsRaptors50%Clippers50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Race to 20 PointsRaptors50%Clippers50%
Raptors vs. Clippers: Race to 30 PointsRaptors50%Clippers50%
Spread: Raptors (-2.5)Raptors45%Clippers55%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 222.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-3.5)Raptors44%Clippers56%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 220.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-1.5)Raptors46%Clippers54%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 224.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-4.5)Raptors40%Clippers61%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 218.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-5.5)Raptors40%Clippers61%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 226.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-6.5)Raptors41%Clippers60%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 216.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-1.5)Clippers33%Raptors68%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 228.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-7.5)Raptors25%Clippers75%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 214.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-2.5)Clippers49%Raptors51%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 230.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-8.5)Raptors29%Clippers71%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 212.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-3.5)Clippers28%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 232.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-10.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 210.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-5.5)Clippers29%Raptors71%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 234.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-12.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 208.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-7.5)Clippers40%Raptors60%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 236.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-14.5)Raptors26%Clippers75%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 206.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-9.5)Clippers26%Raptors75%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 238.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-16.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 204.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-11.5)Clippers28%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 240.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-18.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 202.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-13.5)Clippers25%Raptors75%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 242.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-20.5)Raptors24%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 200.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-15.5)Clippers27%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 244.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-22.5)Raptors27%Clippers74%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 198.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-17.5)Clippers28%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 246.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-24.5)Raptors30%Clippers71%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 196.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-19.5)Clippers25%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 248.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-26.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 194.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Clippers (-21.5)Clippers28%Raptors73%
Raptors vs. Clippers: O/U 250.5Over50%Under50%
Spread: Raptors (-28.5)Raptors25%Clippers75%
Spread: Clippers (-23.5)Clippers29%Raptors71%
Spread: Raptors (-30.5)Raptors25%Clippers76%
Spread: Clippers (-25.5)Clippers25%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. LakersRaptors42%Lakers59%
Raptors vs. Lakers: Team to Score FirstRaptors50%Lakers50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: Odd/Even ScoreOdd50%Even50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: Overtime?Yes50%No50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: Race to 10 PointsRaptors49%Lakers51%
Raptors vs. Lakers: Race to 20 PointsRaptors47%Lakers53%
Raptors vs. Lakers: Race to 30 PointsRaptors46%Lakers54%
Spread: Lakers (-5.5)Lakers41%Raptors60%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 226.5Over46%Under55%
Spread: Lakers (-4.5)Lakers45%Raptors56%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 224.5Over50%Under51%
Spread: Lakers (-6.5)Lakers38%Raptors62%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 228.5Over41%Under59%
Spread: Lakers (-3.5)Lakers49%Raptors52%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 222.5Over55%Under46%
Spread: Lakers (-7.5)Lakers35%Raptors66%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 230.5Over37%Under64%
Spread: Lakers (-2.5)Lakers54%Raptors47%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 220.5Over59%Under42%
Spread: Lakers (-8.5)Lakers32%Raptors69%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 232.5Over35%Under66%
Spread: Lakers (-1.5)Lakers56%Raptors44%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 218.5Over64%Under37%
Spread: Lakers (-9.5)Lakers30%Raptors71%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 234.5Over30%Under71%
Spread: Lakers (-10.5)Lakers26%Raptors75%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 216.5Over68%Under33%
Spread: Lakers (-11.5)Lakers26%Raptors75%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 236.5Over27%Under74%
Spread: Raptors (-2.5)Raptors36%Lakers64%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 214.5Over71%Under29%
Spread: Lakers (-13.5)Lakers21%Raptors80%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 238.5Over23%Under78%
Spread: Raptors (-4.5)Raptors30%Lakers70%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 212.5Over75%Under25%
Spread: Lakers (-15.5)Lakers17%Raptors84%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 240.5Over21%Under80%
Spread: Raptors (-6.5)Raptors26%Lakers75%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 210.5Over79%Under21%
Spread: Lakers (-17.5)Lakers14%Raptors87%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 242.5Over18%Under83%
Spread: Raptors (-8.5)Raptors21%Lakers80%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 208.5Over83%Under18%
Spread: Lakers (-19.5)Lakers10%Raptors91%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 244.5Over14%Under86%
Spread: Raptors (-10.5)Raptors17%Lakers83%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 206.5Over85%Under15%
Spread: Lakers (-21.5)Lakers7%Raptors94%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 246.5Over12%Under88%
Spread: Raptors (-12.5)Raptors13%Lakers87%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 204.5Over89%Under11%
Spread: Lakers (-23.5)Lakers7%Raptors93%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 248.5Over10%Under91%
Spread: Raptors (-14.5)Raptors8%Lakers92%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 202.5Over91%Under9%
Spread: Lakers (-25.5)Lakers7%Raptors94%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 250.5Over9%Under92%
Spread: Raptors (-16.5)Raptors7%Lakers93%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 200.5Over93%Under8%
Spread: Lakers (-27.5)Lakers6%Raptors95%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 252.5Over7%Under94%
Spread: Raptors (-18.5)Raptors7%Lakers93%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 198.5Over94%Under6%
Spread: Lakers (-29.5)Lakers6%Raptors94%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 254.5Over6%Under95%
Spread: Raptors (-20.5)Raptors6%Lakers95%
Spread: Lakers (-31.5)Lakers7%Raptors94%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 227.5Over43%Under57%
Spread: Raptors (-22.5)Raptors5%Lakers95%
Spread: Lakers (-33.5)Lakers6%Raptors95%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 34.5Yes39%No62%
Austin Reaves: Points O/U 9.5Yes51%No49%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 23.5Yes26%No74%
Austin Reaves: Points O/U 14.5Yes76%No24%
Austin Reaves: Points O/U 22.5Yes44%No56%
Austin Reaves: Points O/U 19.5Yes55%No46%
RJ Barrett: Points O/U 20.5Yes34%No67%
Austin Reaves: Points O/U 24.5Yes39%No61%
Immanuel Quickley: Points O/U 17.5Yes33%No67%
Austin Reaves: Points O/U 29.5Yes19%No81%
Walker Kessler: Points O/U 12.5Yes39%No61%
Austin Reaves: Points O/U 34.5Yes6%No94%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 10.5Yes29%No71%
Austin Reaves: Points O/U 39.5Yes47%No53%
Luka Dončić: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes43%No57%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Points O/U 4.5Yes71%No29%
Scottie Barnes: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes42%No58%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Points O/U 9.5Yes47%No53%
RJ Barrett: Rebounds O/U 4.5Yes38%No63%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Points O/U 14.5Yes13%No87%
Austin Reaves: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes55%No45%
Immanuel Quickley: Points O/U 9.5Yes77%No24%
Immanuel Quickley: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes44%No56%
Immanuel Quickley: Points O/U 14.5Yes51%No50%
Luka Dončić: Assists O/U 7.5Yes43%No57%
Immanuel Quickley: Points O/U 19.5Yes30%No71%
Austin Reaves: Assists O/U 5.5Yes43%No57%
Immanuel Quickley: Points O/U 24.5Yes9%No91%
Scottie Barnes: Assists O/U 5.5Yes46%No55%
Immanuel Quickley: Points O/U 29.5Yes10%No90%
Immanuel Quickley: Assists O/U 5.5Yes55%No45%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Points O/U 4.5Yes50%No50%
RJ Barrett: Assists O/U 3.5Yes48%No53%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Points O/U 9.5Yes46%No54%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Assists O/U 1.5Yes56%No45%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Points O/U 14.5Yes31%No69%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Points O/U 19.5Yes39%No61%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 9.5Yes51%No49%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 14.5Yes52%No48%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 19.5Yes53%No48%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 24.5Yes79%No22%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 29.5Yes57%No43%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 39.5Yes19%No82%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 44.5Yes13%No88%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 49.5Yes8%No92%
RJ Barrett: Points O/U 9.5Yes52%No48%
RJ Barrett: Points O/U 14.5Yes72%No28%
RJ Barrett: Points O/U 19.5Yes56%No44%
RJ Barrett: Points O/U 24.5Yes27%No73%
RJ Barrett: Points O/U 29.5Yes8%No93%
RJ Barrett: Points O/U 34.5Yes37%No64%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 9.5Yes50%No50%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 14.5Yes82%No19%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 19.5Yes56%No44%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 24.5Yes32%No69%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 29.5Yes17%No84%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 34.5Yes6%No94%
Scottie Barnes: Points O/U 39.5Yes47%No53%
Walker Kessler: Points O/U 9.5Yes68%No33%
Walker Kessler: Points O/U 14.5Yes34%No67%
Jakob Poeltl: Points O/U 4.5Yes47%No53%
Jakob Poeltl: Points O/U 9.5Yes28%No73%
Jakob Poeltl: Points O/U 14.5Yes4%No96%
Jamal Shead: Points O/U 4.5Yes40%No61%
Jamal Shead: Points O/U 9.5Yes23%No77%
Jamal Shead: Points O/U 14.5Yes4%No96%
Matisse Thybulle: Points O/U 4.5Yes45%No56%
Matisse Thybulle: Points O/U 9.5Yes38%No62%
Matisse Thybulle: Points O/U 14.5Yes8%No93%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Points O/U 4.5Yes46%No54%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Points O/U 9.5Yes39%No62%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Points O/U 14.5Yes11%No90%
Walker Kessler: Points O/U 19.5Yes11%No90%
Walker Kessler: Points O/U 24.5Yes8%No92%
Austin Reaves: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes55%No45%
Austin Reaves: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes24%No77%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes70%No30%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes69%No32%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes46%No55%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes17%No83%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes7%No94%
Immanuel Quickley: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes51%No50%
Immanuel Quickley: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes14%No86%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes30%No71%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes12%No89%
Jakob Poeltl: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes52%No48%
Jakob Poeltl: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes79%No22%
Jakob Poeltl: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes50%No51%
Jakob Poeltl: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes31%No70%
Jakob Poeltl: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes14%No86%
Jakob Poeltl: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes14%No87%
Luka Dončić: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes53%No48%
Luka Dončić: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes83%No18%
Luka Dončić: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes42%No58%
Luka Dončić: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes19%No82%
Luka Dončić: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes8%No93%
Matisse Thybulle: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes46%No54%
Matisse Thybulle: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes24%No77%
Matisse Thybulle: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes46%No54%
RJ Barrett: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes86%No14%
RJ Barrett: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes55%No45%
RJ Barrett: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes41%No59%
RJ Barrett: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes11%No89%
RJ Barrett: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes11%No89%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes59%No42%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes64%No37%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes38%No62%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes12%No89%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes6%No94%
Scottie Barnes: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Scottie Barnes: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes80%No21%
Scottie Barnes: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes60%No41%
Scottie Barnes: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes18%No83%
Scottie Barnes: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes6%No94%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes51%No49%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes53%No48%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes66%No34%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes66%No35%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 9.5Yes53%No47%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Points O/U 19.5Yes4%No96%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes33%No67%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes25%No76%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes21%No80%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 13.5Yes11%No89%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 15.5Yes6%No94%
Walker Kessler: Rebounds O/U 17.5Yes8%No92%
Austin Reaves: Assists O/U 1.5Yes55%No46%
Austin Reaves: Assists O/U 3.5Yes65%No35%
Austin Reaves: Assists O/U 7.5Yes17%No84%
Austin Reaves: Assists O/U 9.5Yes12%No89%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Assists O/U 1.5Yes47%No54%
Collin Murray-Boyles: Assists O/U 3.5Yes13%No87%
Immanuel Quickley: Assists O/U 1.5Yes72%No28%
Immanuel Quickley: Assists O/U 3.5Yes71%No30%
Immanuel Quickley: Assists O/U 7.5Yes21%No80%
Immanuel Quickley: Assists O/U 9.5Yes43%No57%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Assists O/U 3.5Yes15%No85%
Jamal Shead: Assists O/U 1.5Yes78%No22%
Jamal Shead: Assists O/U 3.5Yes68%No33%
Jamal Shead: Assists O/U 5.5Yes34%No67%
Jamal Shead: Assists O/U 7.5Yes15%No85%
Jamal Shead: Assists O/U 9.5Yes17%No84%
Luka Dončić: Assists O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Luka Dončić: Assists O/U 3.5Yes79%No21%
Luka Dončić: Assists O/U 5.5Yes59%No42%
Luka Dončić: Assists O/U 9.5Yes13%No87%
Luka Dončić: Assists O/U 11.5Yes9%No92%
RJ Barrett: Assists O/U 1.5Yes75%No25%
RJ Barrett: Assists O/U 5.5Yes10%No91%
RJ Barrett: Assists O/U 7.5Yes4%No97%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Assists O/U 1.5Yes44%No56%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Assists O/U 3.5Yes8%No93%
Scottie Barnes: Assists O/U 1.5Yes54%No47%
Scottie Barnes: Assists O/U 3.5Yes68%No33%
Scottie Barnes: Assists O/U 7.5Yes17%No84%
Scottie Barnes: Assists O/U 9.5Yes36%No64%
Austin Reaves: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes46%No54%
Austin Reaves: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes35%No65%
Austin Reaves: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes21%No80%
Austin Reaves: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes10%No90%
Austin Reaves: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes6%No94%
Collin Murray-Boyles: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes39%No61%
Collin Murray-Boyles: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes14%No86%
Collin Murray-Boyles: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes5%No95%
Immanuel Quickley: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes47%No53%
Immanuel Quickley: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes37%No64%
Immanuel Quickley: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes26%No75%
Immanuel Quickley: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes14%No86%
Immanuel Quickley: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes9%No92%
Ja'Kobe Walter: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes49%No51%
Ja'Kobe Walter: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes39%No61%
Ja'Kobe Walter: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes42%No58%
Ja'Kobe Walter: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes14%No86%
Ja'Kobe Walter: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes8%No92%
Luka Dončić: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes41%No59%
Luka Dončić: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes53%No47%
Luka Dončić: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes47%No54%
Luka Dončić: 3-Pointers Made O/U 5.5Yes17%No84%
Luka Dončić: 3-Pointers Made O/U 6.5Yes10%No90%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Points O/U 19.5Yes8%No92%
Austin Reaves: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes6%No95%
Luka Dončić: 3-Pointers Made O/U 8.5Yes4%No96%
Matisse Thybulle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes42%No58%
Matisse Thybulle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes40%No60%
Matisse Thybulle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes11%No89%
Matisse Thybulle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes7%No94%
RJ Barrett: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes41%No59%
RJ Barrett: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes25%No75%
RJ Barrett: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes14%No87%
RJ Barrett: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes7%No94%
RJ Barrett: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes3%No97%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes36%No64%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes33%No67%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes8%No92%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes4%No96%
Scottie Barnes: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes33%No68%
Scottie Barnes: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes17%No84%
Scottie Barnes: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes7%No94%
Scottie Barnes: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes4%No96%
Austin Reaves: Steals O/U 0.5Yes34%No66%
Austin Reaves: Steals O/U 1.5Yes17%No83%
Austin Reaves: Steals O/U 2.5Yes8%No92%
Immanuel Quickley: Steals O/U 0.5Yes49%No51%
Immanuel Quickley: Steals O/U 1.5Yes49%No51%
Immanuel Quickley: Steals O/U 2.5Yes49%No51%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Steals O/U 0.5Yes42%No59%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Steals O/U 1.5Yes22%No79%
Ja'Kobe Walter: Steals O/U 2.5Yes11%No89%
Luka Dončić: Steals O/U 0.5Yes40%No60%
Luka Dončić: Steals O/U 1.5Yes23%No77%
Luka Dončić: Steals O/U 2.5Yes10%No90%
Matisse Thybulle: Steals O/U 0.5Yes49%No52%
Matisse Thybulle: Steals O/U 1.5Yes55%No45%
Matisse Thybulle: Steals O/U 2.5Yes19%No81%
Scottie Barnes: Steals O/U 0.5Yes41%No59%
Scottie Barnes: Steals O/U 1.5Yes25%No76%
Scottie Barnes: Steals O/U 2.5Yes12%No89%
Scottie Barnes: Blocks O/U 0.5Yes34%No67%
Scottie Barnes: Blocks O/U 1.5Yes19%No81%
Scottie Barnes: Blocks O/U 2.5Yes9%No91%
Walker Kessler: Blocks O/U 0.5Yes47%No54%
Walker Kessler: Blocks O/U 1.5Yes31%No70%
Walker Kessler: Blocks O/U 2.5Yes20%No81%
Immanuel Quickley: 3-Pointers Made O/U 5.5Yes7%No93%
Immanuel Quickley: 3-Pointers Made O/U 6.5Yes25%No76%
Immanuel Quickley: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes3%No97%
Luka Dončić: Rebounds O/U 13.5Yes4%No97%
Sandro Mamukelashvili: Rebounds O/U 11.5Yes8%No93%
Matisse Thybulle: 3-Pointers Made O/U 4.5Yes46%No54%
Scottie Barnes: Rebounds O/U 13.5Yes4%No97%
Scottie Barnes: Assists O/U 11.5Yes14%No87%
Ja'Kobe Walter: 3-Pointers Made O/U 6.5Yes47%No53%
Immanuel Quickley: Points O/U 34.5Yes10%No90%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H MoneylineRaptors43%Lakers57%
1H Spread: Lakers (-1.5)Lakers50%Raptors50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 111.5Over42%Under58%
1Q Spread: Lakers (-1.5)Lakers47%Raptors53%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 56.5Over44%Under56%
2Q Spread: Lakers (-0.5)Lakers52%Raptors49%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 2Q O/U 54.5Over44%Under56%
3Q Spread: Lakers (-0.5)Lakers50%Raptors50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 3Q O/U 59.5Over46%Under54%
4Q Spread: Lakers (-0.5)Lakers50%Raptors50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 4Q O/U 56.5Over50%Under51%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 115.5Over43%Under57%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 112.5Over45%Under56%
Lakers 1H Team Total: O/U 56.5Over43%Under57%
Raptors 1H Team Total: O/U 54.5Over44%Under56%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 33.5Yes27%No73%
Luka Dončić: Assists O/U 6.5Yes60%No40%
1H Spread: Raptors (-0.5)Raptors42%Lakers59%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 109.5Over46%Under54%
1Q Spread: Raptors (-0.5)Raptors42%Lakers58%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 54.5Over54%Under47%
2Q Spread: Raptors (-1.5)Raptors43%Lakers57%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 2Q O/U 52.5Over54%Under46%
3Q Spread: Raptors (-1.5)Raptors41%Lakers59%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 3Q O/U 57.5Over56%Under44%
4Q Spread: Raptors (-1.5)Raptors42%Lakers59%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 4Q O/U 54.5Over60%Under41%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 113.5Over50%Under50%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 110.5Over51%Under50%
Lakers 1H Team Total: O/U 54.5Over52%Under48%
Jakob Poeltl: Points O/U 19.5Yes6%No95%
Raptors 1H Team Total: O/U 52.5Over56%Under44%
1H Spread: Lakers (-3.5)Lakers42%Raptors58%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 113.5Over36%Under65%
1Q Spread: Lakers (-3.5)Lakers40%Raptors60%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 58.5Over35%Under65%
2Q Spread: Lakers (-2.5)Lakers41%Raptors60%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 2Q O/U 56.5Over36%Under64%
3Q Spread: Lakers (-2.5)Lakers50%Raptors50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 3Q O/U 61.5Over38%Under62%
4Q Spread: Lakers (-2.5)Lakers50%Raptors51%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 4Q O/U 58.5Over41%Under59%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 117.5Over47%Under54%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 114.5Over39%Under61%
Lakers 1H Team Total: O/U 58.5Over34%Under66%
Matisse Thybulle: Points O/U 19.5Yes12%No89%
Raptors 1H Team Total: O/U 56.5Over36%Under65%
1H Spread: Raptors (-2.5)Raptors33%Lakers67%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 107.5Over53%Under47%
1Q Spread: Raptors (-2.5)Raptors33%Lakers67%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 52.5Over63%Under38%
2Q Spread: Raptors (-3.5)Raptors50%Lakers50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 2Q O/U 50.5Over64%Under37%
3Q Spread: Raptors (-3.5)Raptors50%Lakers50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 3Q O/U 55.5Over65%Under36%
4Q Spread: Raptors (-3.5)Raptors50%Lakers50%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 111.5Over53%Under47%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 108.5Over58%Under42%
Lakers 1H Team Total: O/U 52.5Over63%Under37%
Raptors 1H Team Total: O/U 50.5Over65%Under35%
Raptors vs. Lakers: O/U 225.5Over48%Under53%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 55.5Over49%Under51%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 2Q O/U 53.5Over50%Under50%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 114.5Over49%Under52%
Lakers 1H Team Total: O/U 55.5Over49%Under51%
Raptors 1H Team Total: O/U 53.5Over50%Under51%
1H Spread: Lakers (-5.5)Lakers33%Raptors67%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 115.5Over30%Under70%
1Q Spread: Lakers (-5.5)Lakers31%Raptors69%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 60.5Over27%Under74%
2Q Spread: Lakers (-4.5)Lakers50%Raptors50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 2Q O/U 58.5Over27%Under74%
3Q Spread: Lakers (-4.5)Lakers50%Raptors50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 3Q O/U 63.5Over30%Under71%
4Q Spread: Lakers (-4.5)Lakers50%Raptors50%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 119.5Over47%Under54%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 116.5Over34%Under66%
Lakers 1H Team Total: O/U 60.5Over26%Under75%
Raptors 1H Team Total: O/U 58.5Over28%Under73%
1H Spread: Raptors (-4.5)Raptors24%Lakers77%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 105.5Over60%Under41%
1Q Spread: Raptors (-4.5)Raptors25%Lakers75%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 50.5Over71%Under29%
3Q Spread: Raptors (-5.5)Raptors50%Lakers50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 3Q O/U 53.5Over74%Under27%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 109.5Over54%Under47%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 106.5Over65%Under35%
1H Spread: Lakers (-7.5)Lakers24%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 117.5Over24%Under76%
1Q Spread: Lakers (-7.5)Lakers24%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 62.5Over21%Under80%
3Q Spread: Lakers (-6.5)Lakers50%Raptors50%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 3Q O/U 65.5Over23%Under77%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 121.5Over47%Under54%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 118.5Over28%Under72%
1H Spread: Raptors (-6.5)Raptors23%Lakers77%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 103.5Over66%Under35%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 48.5Over79%Under22%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 107.5Over54%Under47%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 104.5Over72%Under28%
1H Spread: Lakers (-9.5)Lakers24%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 119.5Over19%Under82%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 64.5Over14%Under86%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 123.5Over47%Under54%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 120.5Over23%Under78%
1H Spread: Raptors (-8.5)Raptors24%Lakers77%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 101.5Over71%Under29%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 46.5Over85%Under15%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 105.5Over53%Under47%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 102.5Over76%Under24%
1H Spread: Lakers (-11.5)Lakers24%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 121.5Over14%Under86%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 66.5Over9%Under91%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 125.5Over47%Under54%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 122.5Over18%Under83%
1H Spread: Raptors (-10.5)Raptors23%Lakers77%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 99.5Over78%Under23%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 44.5Over91%Under9%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 103.5Over54%Under47%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 100.5Over82%Under18%
1H Spread: Lakers (-13.5)Lakers23%Raptors77%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 123.5Over11%Under90%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1Q O/U 68.5Over7%Under93%
Lakers Team Total: O/U 127.5Over42%Under59%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 124.5Over10%Under90%
1H Spread: Raptors (-12.5)Raptors23%Lakers77%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 97.5Over83%Under18%
1H Spread: Lakers (-15.5)Lakers25%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 125.5Over8%Under93%
1H Spread: Raptors (-14.5)Raptors24%Lakers77%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 95.5Over86%Under14%
1H Spread: Lakers (-17.5)Lakers24%Raptors76%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 127.5Over4%Under96%
1H Spread: Raptors (-16.5)Raptors24%Lakers77%
1H Spread: Lakers (-19.5)Lakers24%Raptors77%
Austin Reaves: 3-Pointers Made O/U 6.5Yes49%No52%
Luka Dončić: 3-Pointers Made O/U 7.5Yes6%No94%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 1H O/U 108.5Over48%Under52%
Raptors vs. Lakers: 3Q O/U 58.5Over50%Under50%
Raptors Team Total: O/U 111.5Over48%Under52%
Jamal Shead: Assists O/U 11.5Yes21%No79%
Ja'Kobe Walter: 3-Pointers Made O/U 5.5Yes47%No53%
Luka Dončić: Points O/U 32.5Yes28%No73%
Collin Sexton: Points O/U 4.5Yes46%No55%
Collin Sexton: Points O/U 9.5Yes49%No52%
Collin Sexton: Points O/U 14.5Yes17%No83%
Jake LaRavia: Points O/U 4.5Yes40%No60%
Jake LaRavia: Points O/U 9.5Yes24%No77%
Jake LaRavia: Points O/U 14.5Yes7%No94%
Collin Sexton: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes50%No51%
Collin Sexton: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes13%No88%
Jake LaRavia: Rebounds O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Jake LaRavia: Rebounds O/U 3.5Yes53%No48%
Jake LaRavia: Rebounds O/U 5.5Yes22%No79%
Collin Sexton: Assists O/U 1.5Yes48%No53%
Collin Sexton: Assists O/U 3.5Yes12%No89%
Collin Sexton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes64%No37%
Collin Sexton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes35%No65%
Collin Sexton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes16%No85%
Jake LaRavia: 3-Pointers Made O/U 0.5Yes32%No69%
Jake LaRavia: 3-Pointers Made O/U 1.5Yes29%No71%
Jake LaRavia: 3-Pointers Made O/U 2.5Yes7%No93%
Jake LaRavia: Steals O/U 0.5Yes50%No50%
Jake LaRavia: Steals O/U 1.5Yes50%No50%
Jake LaRavia: Steals O/U 2.5Yes50%No50%
Collin Sexton: Points O/U 19.5Yes7%No94%
Jake LaRavia: Rebounds O/U 7.5Yes6%No94%
Collin Sexton: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes5%No96%
Jake LaRavia: 3-Pointers Made O/U 3.5Yes4%No97%

About Raptors

Frequently Asked Questions

Polymarket currently hosts 583 active markets for Raptors (TOR) with over $276.5M in total trading volume. You can trade on game winners (moneyline), spreads, totals (over/under), and other markets across all of their upcoming games. Each market is priced as an implied probability — for example, a price of 65¢ means traders collectively believe there is a 65% chance of that outcome. New markets are added as Raptors's schedule progresses.

Based on their recent games, Raptors has a 60% win rate with a record of 3-2. You can view their full game-by-game results on this page, including scores, opponents, and context. Recent form is one of the strongest factors influencing market odds — a team on a winning streak will typically see higher implied probabilities, while a losing run often shifts odds against them.

Each NBA market on Polymarket is structured as a yes/no question — for example, "Will Raptors win?" You buy shares in "Yes" or "No" at the current market price, which reflects the crowd-sourced implied probability. If your side is correct when the game concludes, your shares pay out $1 each. If incorrect, they pay $0. You can also sell your shares at any time before the game ends to lock in a profit or cut a loss. Prices update in real-time as traders react to news like injury reports, lineup changes, and other developments.

All Raptors markets resolve based on official game results, including overtime or extra periods where applicable. Moneyline markets resolve based on the final result of the game. Spread markets resolve based on the final margin relative to the posted line. Totals (over/under) resolve based on the combined final score. You can check the Rules on any individual market page to see the exact resolution criteria, including how postponements or cancellations are handled.

Polymarket odds are set by real traders putting real money behind their positions, which tends to produce well-calibrated probabilities. With over $276.5M traded on Raptors markets alone, these prices aggregate the collective knowledge of participants who follow NBA closely — factoring in team form, injuries, schedule strength, and head-to-head records. Prediction markets have a strong track record of accuracy, often outperforming traditional sources by reflecting the latest information as it emerges. Visit the accuracy page on Polymarket for the latest accuracy metrics across different time periods.

Several factors can move Raptors's odds on Polymarket. The most impactful include recent results and form, injury reports and lineup changes, schedule context (regular season vs. playoffs), head-to-head history against specific opponents, and home vs. away performance. Traders incorporate all of these variables into the price, which is why odds can shift rapidly when new information like a key player being ruled out becomes available.

Yes. This page is a free resource for tracking Raptors's game results, win rate, and live market odds — no account or trade required. You can monitor how odds shift in real-time as a way to gauge market sentiment on Raptors's upcoming games. If you decide to trade later, you can sign up and fund your account at any time.

Sign up for a free Polymarket account and fund it using crypto, a credit or debit card, or a bank transfer. Then return to this page, choose any active Raptors market, select the side you want to trade, enter your amount, and confirm. Your position will be visible in your portfolio, and you can sell at any time before the market resolves.

On Polymarket, the price of each side in a market represents the market's implied probability. A price of 65¢ for TOR on the moneyline means traders collectively believe there is roughly a 65% chance that Raptors will win that game. If you buy TOR shares at 65¢ and they win, you receive $1 per share — a profit of 35¢ per share. If they lose, those shares are worth $0. Prices shift in real-time as new information emerges and traders update their positions.

Polymarket is the world's largest prediction market, where you can stay informed and trade on real-world events. Traders buy and sell shares on outcomes across politics, sports, crypto, finance, tech, culture, and esports — including NBA games for teams like Raptors. Prices reflect real-time, crowd-sourced probabilities backed by real money, offering a transparent, market-driven alternative to traditional odds sources. Visit polymarket.com to explore all available markets.

Updated Nov 1, 2026 6:07 pm ET